Sale Fares Without A Discounted Experience Is A New Feeling!

Here is a fantastic chance to experience the airline brought to you by Tata and Singapore Airlines at 25% off with our sale fares (an additional 5% off on www.airvistara.com and on Vistara’s iOS & Android mobile apps), with an exclusive ambience, complementary gourmet meals, luxurious seats, and exceptional on-board service. You simply can't beat the experience.

Hurry, Book between 08 – 14 Jun, 2016 for the travel between of 01 Jul – 30 Sep, 2016 and make the most of this offer
 
Seats are limited!


Booking dates: 08 – 14 Jun, 2016
Travel dates: 01 Jul – 30 Sep, 2016

 

#SaleFares (available on www.airvistara.com and our mobile app) are as follows:

 

SectorEconomy Class One way base faresPremium Economy One way base faresBusiness Class One way base fares
Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)
Delhi - Ahmedabad2,2231,5564,1932,93512,1008,470
Delhi – Bagdogra3,2202,7005,8884,12218,10012,670
Delhi – Bengaluru3,0932,1655,8054,06416,10011,270
Delhi -Bhubaneswar3,0762,5004,9253,44817,10011,970
Delhi – Chandigarh2,1151,4814,0002,80012,6008,820
Delhi – Goa3,1332,6505,4233,79622,10015,470
Delhi - Guwahati4,1523,2006,9604,87220,10014,070
Delhi - Hyderabad2,5941,8165,0633,54417,10011,970
Delhi - Jammu2,3601,6524,1382,89712,1008,470
Delhi - Kochi3,6003,1006,7044,69335,00024,500
Delhi - Kolkata2,9502,0655,9394,15723,50016,450
Delhi - Lucknow1,6041,1233,2672,28710,1007,070
Delhi - Mumbai2,7431,9205,1733,62120,10014,070
Delhi - Pune2,8391,9875,3653,75617,10011,970
Delhi - Srinagar2,6811,8774,2752,99312,1008,470
Delhi - Varansai1,7151,5503,3262,32810,1007,070
Guwahati - Bagdogra1,9631,6743,8132,6698,2505,775
Jammu - Srinagar2,8371,5504,7753,34312,0008,400
Mumbai - Bengaluru2,1691,5184,2252,95813,0009,100
Mumbai - Goa1,5711,0993,2632,28411,0007,700
Mumbai - Kochi2,7231,9065,3433,74020,00014,000

 

Terms & Conditions

    • The offer is valid for Vistara flight booked between 08 – 14 Jun, 2016 for travel between 01 Jul – 30 Sep, 2016.
    • Discount is applicable only on base fares, Taxes & surcharges are not included in the sale fares and will be applicable extra.
    • This offer is applicable on one way & return travel in Economy, Premium Economy and Business class.
    • Offer is applicable for sale in India only.
    • This offer is valid on direct flights only.
    • Based on the availability of seats under the offer, fares reflecting on www.airvistara.com and mobile app are discounted fares.
    • This is a limited-inventory offer available on first-come-first-served basis. In case the seats under this offer are sold out, regular fares will appear. This offer is not applicable on group bookings.
    • Fare rules subject to Vistara's terms and conditions applicable to respective cabin class and fare family will apply.
    • Flight schedules and timings are subject to regulatory approvals and may be revised without advance notice. For detailed terms and conditions, log on to Terms & Conditions
    • Vistara reserves the right at any time, without prior notice, to add, alter, modify, change or vary all or any of these terms and conditions or to replace wholly or in part, the above offer by another offer, whether similar to above offer or not, or to withdraw it altogether.