#SaleFares

img

Here is a fantastic chance to experience the airline brought to you by Tata and Singapore Airlines at 25% off with our sale fares (an additional 5% off on www.airvistara.com and on Vistara’s iOS & Android mobile apps), with an exclusive ambience, complementary gourmet meals, luxurious seats, and exceptional on-board service. You simply can't beat the experience.

Hurry, Book between 08 – 14 Jun, 2016 for the travel between of 01 Jul – 30 Sep, 2016 and make the most of this offer
 
Seats are limited!


Booking dates: 08 – 14 Jun, 2016
Travel dates: 01 Jul – 30 Sep, 2016

 

#SaleFares (available on www.airvistara.com and our mobile app) are as follows:

 

SectorEconomy Class One way base faresPremium Economy One way base faresBusiness Class One way base fares
Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)Regular Fares (INR)Sale Fares (INR)
Delhi - Ahmedabad2,2231,5564,1932,93512,1008,470
Delhi – Bagdogra3,2202,7005,8884,12218,10012,670
Delhi – Bengaluru3,0932,1655,8054,06416,10011,270
Delhi -Bhubaneswar3,0762,5004,9253,44817,10011,970
Delhi – Chandigarh2,1151,4814,0002,80012,6008,820
Delhi – Goa3,1332,6505,4233,79622,10015,470
Delhi - Guwahati4,1523,2006,9604,87220,10014,070
Delhi - Hyderabad2,5941,8165,0633,54417,10011,970
Delhi - Jammu2,3601,6524,1382,89712,1008,470
Delhi - Kochi3,6003,1006,7044,69335,00024,500
Delhi - Kolkata2,9502,0655,9394,15723,50016,450
Delhi - Lucknow1,6041,1233,2672,28710,1007,070
Delhi - Mumbai2,7431,9205,1733,62120,10014,070
Delhi - Pune2,8391,9875,3653,75617,10011,970
Delhi - Srinagar2,6811,8774,2752,99312,1008,470
Delhi - Varansai1,7151,5503,3262,32810,1007,070
Guwahati - Bagdogra1,9631,6743,8132,6698,2505,775
Jammu - Srinagar2,8371,5504,7753,34312,0008,400
Mumbai - Bengaluru2,1691,5184,2252,95813,0009,100
Mumbai - Goa1,5711,0993,2632,28411,0007,700
Mumbai - Kochi2,7231,9065,3433,74020,00014,000